Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   20-09-2018   20H30 Vtrans - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Vendredi   21-09-2018   20H00 Aigle - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Vendredi   21-09-2018   20H45 Seniors +30 - FC Lutry
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   08H45 Juniors D2 - FC Aigle II
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   09H00 FC Le Mont I - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   09H00 FC Crissier II - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Epalinges
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H30 CS Ollon - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H30 FC Le Mont I - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H45 Juniors D1 - FC Echallens Rgion D13
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   12H30 FC Saint-Lgier - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H00 Juniors C2 - Foot Lavaux (9032)
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H15 CS La Tour-de-Peilz I - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   15H00 Juniors B1 - Basse-Broye
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   17H00 Juniors B2 - VPC Sport (9199) I
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   10H30 Pully Football 2 - AS Haute Broye
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Bex I
Championnat
Mardi   25-09-2018   20H30 Super-vtrans - FC Saint-Lgier
Championnat
Jeudi   27-09-2018   20H00 FC Venoge - Seniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   27-09-2018   20H00 Tolochenaz - Vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   09H00 Juniors E2 - Lausanne Nord Academy IV
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 FC Bex I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 Juniors D4 - Villeneuve Sports
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 FC Romanel - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H30 ES FC Malley LS - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H30 Juniors E1 - CS Ollon
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H00 FC Montreux-Sports I - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   15H00 Etoy - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   19H00 FC Ecublens - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   FC Donneloye - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   14H00 Yverdon Sport FC - Juniors B1
Championnat
Mardi   02-10-2018   20H30 Seniors +30 - FC Atlantic Vevey
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   20H00 FC Vignoble - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   04-10-2018   20H30 Vtrans - FC Le Mont I
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   08H30 FC Lutry I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   08H45 Juniors D3 - FC Lutry
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H00 Juniors E3 - Tolochenaz
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H30 VPC Sport - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H45 Juniors D1 - Team La Cote
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H45 FC Puidoux-Chexbres II - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   11H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   12H00 Team Littoral (7003) - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H00 Juniors C2 - Villeneuve Sports
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   15H00 Juniors C3 - FC Bex I
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   17H00 Juniors B2 - Gland
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   19H30 Pully Football 2 - Vevey
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   11H00 Juniors B1 - Vernier
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Saint-Lgier
Championnat
Mardi   09-10-2018   20H30 Super-vtrans - FC Savigny-Forel
Championnat
Mercredi   10-10-2018   17H45 VPC Sport - Juniors D3
Championnat
Vendredi   12-10-2018   20H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - Vtrans
Championnat
Vendredi   12-10-2018   20H30 Villeneuve Sports - Seniors +30
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   Stade LS - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   09H00 Juniors E1 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H00 Juniors D2 - FC Saint-Lgier
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H30 Juniors E2 - Mvt du Centre
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   12H45 Team Riviera-Chablais FE-12 (9 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H00 Juniors C2 - CS Ollon
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H30 FC Lutry - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H00 Foot Rgion Morges (9099) - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H00 Juniors B1 - FC Auvernier
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   16H00 FC Lutry - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   17H00 Juniors B2 - FC Renens I
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   14H30 Pully Football 1 - Aigle
Championnat
Jeudi   18-10-2018   20H30 Seniors +30 - FC Grandson-Tuileries
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC Espagnol LS I D-13
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H00 Juniors C1 - FC Hauterive
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   10H30 Pully Football 2 - FC Echallens Rgion II
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   14H30 ES FC Malley LS - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   15H00 Dudingen - Juniors B1
Championnat
Jeudi   25-10-2018   20H30 FC Montreux-Sports I - Seniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   25-10-2018   20H30 Vtrans - FC Gingins
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   08H30 FC Montreux-Sports I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   09H00 Juniors E3 - FC Concordia III
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H15 LS Academy Sud FE-12 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H30 Juniors E1 - Vevey
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens II - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H45 Juniors D3 - Lausanne Nord Academy II
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H45 Juniors D4 - FC Saint-Lgier III
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H00 FC Bex II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H30 Juniors C3 - FC Echallens Rgion II
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   14H00 US Terre Sainte II - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   15H30 Juniors B1 - Grpm La Chaux-de-Fonds
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   19H00 Pully Football 1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   Etoile Broye - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   15H30 Team La Gruyre (5011) - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H00 Juniors D1 - ES Malley LS D-13 l
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H30 FC Epalinges - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H45 Montreux - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   14H00 Juniors C1 - SC Ddingen
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   14H30 Mormont-Venoge - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   16H00 Juniors C2 - FC Lutry
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   13H00 FC Gland I - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   14H00 FC Jorat-Mzires I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Mercredi   07-11-2018   18H30 FC Roche - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   10H00 Juniors D4 - Vevey
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   11H15 FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   14H00 Juniors C3 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
Championnat
Dimanche   10-03-2019   FC Concordia I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Renens I
Championnat
Jeudi   21-03-2019   20H30 Vtrans - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Samedi   23-03-2019   19H00 FC Montreux-Sports I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Jeudi   28-03-2019   20H30 FC Amical Saint-Prex - Vtrans
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   14H30 Pully Football 1 - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Jeudi   04-04-2019   20H30 Vtrans - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Jeudi   11-04-2019   20H30 FC Genolier-Begnins - Vtrans
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Lutry
Championnat
Mardi   16-04-2019   20H00 FC Bex I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Jeudi   25-04-2019   20H30 Vtrans - Tolochenaz
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Ecublens
Championnat
Lundi   29-04-2019   20H30 FC Le Mont I - Vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   19H00 FC Saint-Lgier - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   20H30 Vtrans - CS Chavannes Epenex
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   15H00 Aigle - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   14H30 Pully Football 1 - ES FC Malley LS
Championnat
Jeudi   23-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins - Vtrans
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   16H00 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   19H00 Pully Football 1 - FC Jorat-Mzires I
Championnat