Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H45 Super-vtrans - FC Saint-Sulpice
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   FC Azzurri 90 LS - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   ES FC Malley LS III - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   09H00 FC Saint-Lgier III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   09H00 Juniors E1 - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H00 Mormont-Venoge (9101) l - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 - Lausanne Foot Acadmie FE-12 (
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 Lausanne Nord Academy III - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   11H00 Juniors E4 - AF LUC-Dorigny II
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   14H00 Juniors B2 - AS Haute-Broye
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Bosna Yverdon I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   14H30 FC Echallens Rgion (9035) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   16H00 FC Onex 1 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Mercredi   25-04-2018   18H00 Juniors D2 - AS Haute-Broye II
Championnat
Mercredi   25-04-2018   20H00 FC Saint-Lgier - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   20H15 FC Attalens - Seniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   20H15 FC Forward-Morges - Vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Puidoux-Chexbres II - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Concordia I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 Juniors D3 - FC Cheseaux I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 Juniors E3 - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H00 Juniors D1 - FC Espagnol LS I D-13
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H00 Juniors E2 - FC Echallens Rgion II
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H45 Lausanne Nord Academy IV - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H30 Juniors C1 - FC Richemond
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H00 FC Epalinges - Juniors B2
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Grandson-Tuileries I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   Pully Football 2 - FC Assens I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H00 Juniors B1 - Team See-Lac Courgevaux
Championnat
Mardi   01-05-2018   20H30 Seniors +30 - FC Saint-Lgier
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   17H00 Juniors D1 - Foot Rgion Morges (9099) I
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   20H30 Vtrans - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H30 ES FC Malley LS - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Concordia III - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Espagnol LS II - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   09H00 FC Vevey Sports 1899 I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   09H00 Juniors E4 - FC Concordia III
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   09H15 CS Ollon I - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 ES Malley LS D-13 l - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 Juniors D4 - FC Roche II
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H00 Juniors E1 - FC Prilly Sports I
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H00 US Terre Sainte II - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H00 Juniors C2 - CS Ollon
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H30 FC Echallens Rgion I - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   Pully Football 1 - FC Venoge I
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Azzurri 90 LS II - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Gland - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   FC Espagnol LS I - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   09H00 Juniors D2 - FC Epalinges I
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   09H00 Juniors E2 - FC Lutry II
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 Juniors D3 - FC Vevey Sports 1899 I
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 ACS Azzurri Riviera I - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   11H00 Juniors E3 - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H00 CS La Tour-de-Peilz II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 Juniors B2 - Lausanne Nord Academy
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H00 Pully Football 2 - FC Stade-Payerne II
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   12H30 Juniors C1 - SC Ddingen
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   15H00 Juniors B1 - SC Ddingen
Championnat
Mercredi   16-05-2018   15H30 Team Riviera-Chablais FE-12 (9 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Mercredi   16-05-2018   19H15 FC Vignoble - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   17-05-2018   FC Puidoux-Chexbres - Seniors +30
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Savigny-Forel I - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Champagne Sports I
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   AS Haute-Broye - Seniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   20H15 Mouvement du Centre (9013) - Vtrans
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 FC Echallens Rgion II - Juniors B2
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H45 Super-vtrans - FC Donneloye
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Montreux-Sports I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Gland I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   09H00 FC Lutry I - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   09H00 Juniors D4 - FC Jorat-Mzires III
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   09H00 Juniors E3 - FC Ecublens III
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H45 Mvt du Centre (9124) III - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   11H00 Juniors D1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   11H00 Juniors E2 - FC Le Mont I
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 Juniors C2 - AS Haute-Broye II
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   15H00 FC Saint-Lgier 90 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Team La Charrire (7005) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 FC Aigle - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 AS Haute-Broye I - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   FC Suchy-Sports - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   31-05-2018   20H30 FC Vignoble - Vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   09H00 Juniors D2 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   09H00 FC Crissier IV - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   09H00 Juniors E4 - FC Crissier III
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H30 FC Echallens Rgion D13 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H30 Juniors D3 - VPC Sport (9199) I
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 II - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H00 Juniors E1 - FC Renens II
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 Juniors B2 - FC Stade Nyonnais II
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 VPC Sport (9026) II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H15 Juniors C1 - US Basse-Broye a
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 Pully Football 1 - FC Jorat-Mzires I
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 Pully Football 2 - FC Lutry II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   14H30 Juniors B1 - Team La Gruyre (5011)
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   FC Porto Lausanne - Juniors D3
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   18H00 FC Bex I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Jeudi   07-06-2018   FC Etoile-Broye - Vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   07-06-2018   20H00 FC Etoile-Broye - Seniors +30
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 Juniors C2 - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   14H00 Foot Rgion Morges (9128) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   14H30 Juniors C1 - Team Littoral (7003)
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   09H00 Juniors D2 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   10H30 Juniors D3 - Mvt Menthue (9034) I
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   14H00 FC Bex - Juniors C2
Championnat